Home / FACULTY(29th )

JSS PUBLIC SCHOOL, HSR LAYOUT, BANGALORE – 102

SL NO  TEACHERS NAME  DESGN    SL NO  TEACHERS NAME  DESGN 
1 Mrs. Geetika Kharola   Prin   45 Mrs. Saritha S Mallan math
2 Mrs. Ramya A   Eng   46 Mrs Renuka R Soc
3 Mrs Prathibha L J Eng   47 Mrs. Srividhya G Soc
4   48 Mr Vijay Kumar.H.P Soc
5 Mrs. Shashikala. S Eng   49 Mrs Ajay Urs M Commerce
6 Mrs Pranami Dutta Eng   50 Mrs Punam Soc
7 Mrs Asha R Eng   51 Mrs Anumeha Soc
8 Mrs Reshima.C Eng   52 Mrs.Bhanumathi S.P Soc
9 Mrs. Runjun Eng   53 Mrs. Suvarna Soc
10 Mrs Vedavathi L Eng   54 Mr. Mahesh R Hin
11 Mrs. Kavitha Sharma Eng   55 Mrs. Shalini Hin
12 Mr. Mahesh L Kan   56 Mrs. Priyanka Vats Hin
13 Mrs Bhuvaneshwari. N Kan   57 Mrs. Sadhan Devi Patel Hin
14 Mr Basavanna Kan   58 Mr. Yogesh Kumar D R Comp
15 Mr Jagadisha.H.N Kan   59 Mrs  Shanthi.S Comp
16 Mr. Chandru Gurupada Kan   60 Miss Hemavathi V music
17 Mr. Prasad Murthy Kan   61  Mrs M.S.Gayathri Comp
18 Mr. Ravi Joshi Sank   62 Mrs. Hemalatha K N Lib
19 Miss Shubhalakshmi Sank   63 Mr. Hanumantharayappa PET
20 Mrs. Malathi Raman Sci   64 Mr Ashok  PET
21 Mrs. Geetha Srinivas Sci   65 Mr.  M I Badagi Art
22 Mrs. Vijayalakshmi A K  Sci   66 Mr Praveen L Art
24 Mrs Madhu Naveen Sci   68 Mrs Asha K Bhat Dance
25 Mrs Prathibha J Sci   69 Mr Umapathy Yoga
26 Mrs. Chandana Sci   70 Mrs. Geetha Mukund Nur
27 Mrs Usha L M Sci   71 Mrs. Pavana Nur
28 Mrs Richa Jain Sci   72 Mrs Tayeeba.S Nur
29 Mrs Karuna Zutshi Sci   73 Mrs. Akalya D Nur
30 Mrs Roseline Ranjitha Bio   74 Mrs. Mamatha B G Nur
31 Mrs Manju G.K  Chem   75 Mrs. Mamatha V Nur
32 Mrs Sinda.C  Physics   76 Mrs Mamatha P  Nur
33 Mrs. Sabitha George Math   77 Mrs Sushma Harish Nur
34 Mrs. Lakshmi Radhika   Math   78 Mrs Vineela Yeri Nur
35 Mrs. Vani R Murthy Math   79 Mrs Puja Putta Nur
36 Mrs. Vishala J S Math   80 Mrs Ramya P Nur
37 Mrs. Savitha B.G Math   81 Mrs Saritha C Nur
38 Mrs Anusundara Rani K Math   82 Mrs Pushpa G Deshpande SDA
39 Mrs. Uma Math   83 Sri Sharath Kumar SDA
40 Mrs Rakshitha.H Math        
41 Mrs Chandrani Math        
42 Mrs Ajita Upadhyaya Math        
43 Mr Harsha L S Math        
44 Mrs Vijaya Laxmi C  Maths        

 

Coach:

SL NO  COACH  DESIGN
1 Tenvik Basket Ball
1 Tenvik Foot Ball
2 Tenvik T Tennis
3 Mr Jai Prakash Band
4 Mr Suresh Babu Karate
5 Sujit Somasundar Cricket
6 Reading & Life skill   

 Office Staff:

SL NO  OFFICE STAFF DESIGN 
1 Mrs Pushpa G Deshpande SDA
2 Sri Sharath Kumar; SDA
3 Mr Keshava  Peon
4 Mr Siddappa Attender
5 Mr Mahadewaswamy Peon